¡Manténgase al día con los mejores bonos y promociones!
Clouds overcast clouds
Fecha | Liga | Local | Visita | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 : 2 |
02.03.2024 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Zlaté Moravce | 4 : 1 |
20.10.2023 15:30 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zemplín Michalovce | 2 : 2 |
20.05.2023 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Zlaté Moravce | 1 : 0 |
11.03.2023 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zemplín Michalovce | 2 : 5 |
04.03.2023 15:30 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Zlaté Moravce | 0 : 0 |
17.09.2022 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 : 1 |
18.04.2022 12:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 : 1 |
19.03.2022 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Zlaté Moravce | 1 : 0 |
18.12.2021 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 : 1 |
18.09.2021 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Zlaté Moravce | 2 : 1 |
28.11.2020 13:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 : 0 |
25.08.2020 17:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Zlaté Moravce | 1 : 0 |
02.11.2019 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Zlaté Moravce | 2 : 2 |
03.08.2019 17:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 : 0 |
01.12.2018 13:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Zlaté Moravce | 3 : 0 |
25.08.2018 17:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zemplín Michalovce | 2 : 0 |
21.04.2018 15:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zemplín Michalovce | 2 : 2 |
14.04.2018 15:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Zlaté Moravce | 2 : 0 |
25.11.2017 13:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 : 1 |
26.08.2017 17:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Zlaté Moravce | 2 : 0 |
Fecha | Liga | Local | Visita | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 15:30 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Banská Bystrica | 2 : 0 |
20.04.2024 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Skalica | 1 : 3 |
13.04.2024 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | Banská Bystrica | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 : 1 |
06.04.2024 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Trenčín | 0 : 0 |
30.03.2024 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Skalica | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 : 0 |
15.03.2024 16:30 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | FK Košice | 1 : 0 |
09.03.2024 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 : 2 |
06.03.2024 16:30 | Slovakia Cup | Zemplín Michalovce | Spartak Trnava | 0 : 2 |
02.03.2024 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Zlaté Moravce | 4 : 1 |
24.02.2024 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Žilina | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 : 1 |
17.02.2024 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Ružomberok | 0 : 1 |
10.02.2024 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Podbrezová | Zemplín Michalovce | 2 : 1 |
02.02.2024 08:00 | Club Friendlies 3 | LNZ Cherkasy | Zemplín Michalovce | 2 : 1 |
20.01.2024 10:00 | Club Friendlies 3 | Zemplín Michalovce | Futura Humenne | 4 : 0 |
13.01.2024 11:00 | Club Friendlies 3 | Várda SE | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 : 1 |
17.12.2023 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Spartak Trnava | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 : 0 |
09.12.2023 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Skalica | 1 : 1 |
01.12.2023 16:30 | Fortuna Liga | FK Košice | Zemplín Michalovce | 2 : 1 |
25.11.2023 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 2 |
11.11.2023 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Banská Bystrica | Zemplín Michalovce | 3 : 1 |
08.11.2023 12:00 | Slovakia Cup | Lokomotíva DNV | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 : 3 |
Fecha | Liga | Local | Visita | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | FK Košice | Zlaté Moravce | 0 : 2 |
20.04.2024 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Banská Bystrica | 0 : 1 |
13.04.2024 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | Trenčín | Zlaté Moravce | 4 : 0 |
06.04.2024 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | Skalica | Zlaté Moravce | 4 : 1 |
30.03.2024 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | FK Košice | 1 : 2 |
16.03.2024 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Banská Bystrica | Zlaté Moravce | 0 : 0 |
09.03.2024 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 : 2 |
02.03.2024 16:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zemplín Michalovce | Zlaté Moravce | 4 : 1 |
24.02.2024 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Ružomberok | 2 : 4 |
18.02.2024 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Slovan Bratislava | Zlaté Moravce | 4 : 1 |
10.02.2024 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Banská Bystrica | 0 : 2 |
04.02.2024 14:00 | Club Friendlies 3 | Slavia Praha | Zlaté Moravce | 4 : 1 |
30.01.2024 12:00 | Club Friendlies 3 | Zlaté Moravce | Veres | 0 : 0 |
26.01.2024 12:00 | Club Friendlies 3 | Kecskemeti TE | Zlaté Moravce | 3 : 0 |
20.01.2024 09:30 | Tipsport Liga | Skalica | Zlaté Moravce | 1 : 1 |
17.01.2024 12:00 | Tipsport Liga | Zbrojovka Brno | Zlaté Moravce | 0 : 2 |
13.01.2024 12:00 | Tipsport Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Zlín | 1 : 0 |
16.12.2023 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Trenčín | Zlaté Moravce | 4 : 1 |
09.12.2023 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | FK Košice | 1 : 1 |
02.12.2023 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Zlaté Moravce | Žilina | 1 : 2 |
25.11.2023 14:00 | Fortuna Liga | Dunajská Streda | Zlaté Moravce | 3 : 0 |
# | Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GA |
MPH |
WH |
DH |
LH |
GSH |
GAH |
MPA |
WA |
DA |
LA |
GSA |
GAA |
GD |
TPts |
R |
Pts |
RF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 42 | 54 | Championship Round | 54 | WWWDW |
2. | Dunajská Streda | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 48 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 44 | Championship Round | 44 | LWDDW |
3. | Žilina | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 49 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 37 | Championship Round | 37 | WLDWL |
4. | Spartak Trnava | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 35 | Championship Round | 35 | LWWWW |
5. | Zlaté Moravce | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 38 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 33 | Championship Round | 33 | WWWLL |
6. | Trenčín | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 21 | -8 | 28 | Championship Round | 28 | WWWDW |
7. | Ružomberok | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 28 | -6 | 23 | Relegation Round | 23 | LLLDL |
8. | Nitra | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -17 | 22 | Relegation Round | 22 | LLWLL |
9. | Sereď | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 39 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -17 | 22 | Relegation Round | 22 | LLLWL |
10. | Zemplín Michalovce | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 42 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 26 | -20 | 22 | Relegation Round | 22 | WLLDW |
11. | Senica | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 40 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -17 | 21 | Relegation Round | 21 | DWLLL |
12. | Pohronie | 22 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 27 | 32 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -5 | 20 | Relegation Round | 20 | DLLDW |