September 22, 2019 11:08 UTC

Skeid vs. Kfum Oslo
Soccer » Norway - 1st Division | 16.06.2019 | 16:00:00
Result: 1:1

Stats

Head to head

Date League Home Away Result
15.09.2019 13:00 Obos-Ligaen KFUM Skeid 2 : 1
16.06.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Skeid KFUM 1 : 1
25.01.2019 16:45 Club Friendlies Skeid KFUM 3 : 0
01.09.2018 11:00 2. Division: Group 2 Skeid KFUM 2 : 3
12.05.2018 12:00 2. Division: Group 2 KFUM Skeid 1 : 1
30.09.2017 13:00 2. Division KFUM Skeid 1 : 2
18.06.2017 13:00 2. Division Skeid KFUM 1 : 2
26.09.2015 14:00 2. Division KFUM Skeid 0 : 1
14.06.2015 16:00 2. Division Skeid KFUM 1 : 3
02.08.2014 14:00 2. Division: Group 4 KFUM Skeid 3 : 0
21.04.2014 16:00 2. Division: Group 4 Skeid KFUM 0 : 2
29.09.2012 14:00 2. Division: Group 2 KFUM Skeid 1 : 1
17.06.2012 16:00 2. Division: Group 2 Skeid KFUM 2 : 5

Skeid matches

Date League Home Away Result
18.09.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Skeid Sogndal 2 : 2
15.09.2019 13:00 Obos-Ligaen KFUM Skeid 2 : 1
31.08.2019 13:30 Obos-Ligaen Skeid Kongsvinger 0 : 2
25.08.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Jerv Skeid 5 : 1
22.08.2019 17:00 Obos-Ligaen Skeid Start 1 : 1
17.08.2019 13:30 Obos-Ligaen Skeid Sandefjord 2 : 2
11.08.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Tromsdalen Skeid 1 : 0
03.08.2019 13:30 Obos-Ligaen Skeid Aalesund 0 : 1
28.07.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Kongsvinger Skeid 0 : 2
21.07.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Strømmen Skeid 1 : 1
30.06.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Skeid Nest-Sotra 1 : 2
23.06.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Sogndal Skeid 4 : 2
19.06.2019 16:00 NM Cup Skeid Ranheim 0 : 3
16.06.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Skeid KFUM 1 : 1
02.06.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Start Skeid 2 : 0
26.05.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Skeid Sandnes Ulf 0 : 0
22.05.2019 16:00 NM Cup Kjelsås Skeid 3 : 4
16.05.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Sandefjord Skeid 1 : 0
12.05.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Skeid Raufoss 2 : 3
05.05.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Ullensaker / Kisa Skeid 3 : 2
01.05.2019 16:00 NM Cup IF Ready Skeid 0 : 9

Kfum Oslo matches

Date League Home Away Result
18.09.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Aalesund KFUM 2 : 1
15.09.2019 13:00 Obos-Ligaen KFUM Skeid 2 : 1
01.09.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Notodden KFUM 1 : 1
25.08.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen KFUM Ullensaker / Kisa 5 : 1
21.08.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Jerv KFUM 2 : 2
18.08.2019 13:00 Obos-Ligaen HamKam KFUM 4 : 4
10.08.2019 13:30 Obos-Ligaen KFUM Sandnes Ulf 3 : 0
04.08.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Nest-Sotra KFUM 2 : 2
28.07.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen KFUM Raufoss 2 : 1
21.07.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen KFUM Aalesund 2 : 4
30.06.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Ullensaker / Kisa KFUM 4 : 2
26.06.2019 16:00 NM Cup KFUM Tromsdalen 2 : 1
23.06.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen KFUM HamKam 2 : 0
19.06.2019 16:00 NM Cup Nest-Sotra KFUM 0 : 4
16.06.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen Skeid KFUM 1 : 1
02.06.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen KFUM Notodden 4 : 1
25.05.2019 13:30 Obos-Ligaen Tromsdalen KFUM 2 : 3
22.05.2019 16:00 NM Cup Asker KFUM 2 : 3
16.05.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen KFUM Strømmen 1 : 0
11.05.2019 13:30 Obos-Ligaen Sogndal KFUM 4 : 2
05.05.2019 16:00 Obos-Ligaen KFUM Jerv 5 : 0

Standings

Regular Season
Group Stage
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
GS
GA
MPH
WH
DH
LH
GSH
GAH
MPA
WA
DA
LA
GSA
GAA
GD
TPts
R
Pts
RF
1. Aalesund 23 19 3 1 52 19 11 11 0 0 33 8 12 8 3 1 19 11 33 60 Promotion 60 WWWDW
2. Start 23 15 4 4 39 21 12 9 1 2 25 11 11 6 3 2 14 10 18 49 Promotion 49 DWWDW
3. Sandefjord 23 14 7 2 38 22 12 9 2 1 16 8 11 5 5 1 22 14 16 49 Promotion Play-off 49 WDWDW
4. KFUM 23 11 6 6 50 36 11 9 0 2 29 11 12 2 6 4 21 25 14 39 Promotion Play-off 39 DWDWL
5. Sogndal 23 10 5 8 42 34 12 7 2 3 31 19 11 3 3 5 11 15 8 35 Promotion Play-off 35 WWLDD
6. Kongsvinger 24 10 4 10 27 29 12 7 3 2 19 12 12 3 1 8 8 17 -2 34 Promotion Play-off 34 LWDLL
7. Raufoss 23 11 1 11 38 42 12 6 1 5 24 25 11 5 0 6 14 17 -4 34 34 LLWLL
8. Nest-Sotra 23 9 6 8 32 26 12 7 3 2 21 9 11 2 3 6 11 17 6 33 33 WDLWL
9. Ullensaker / Kisa 24 9 4 11 40 40 12 7 3 2 24 14 12 2 1 9 16 26 0 31 31 LDLWW
10. Sandnes Ulf 23 8 5 10 36 35 11 4 1 6 16 18 12 4 4 4 20 17 1 29 29 LLLWW
11. HamKam 23 8 5 10 32 35 11 4 3 4 18 16 12 4 2 6 14 19 -3 29 29 LLWWW
12. Jerv 23 7 8 8 31 38 11 5 5 1 16 8 12 2 3 7 15 30 -7 29 29 DWLWL
13. Notodden 23 6 3 14 28 39 11 2 2 7 11 18 12 4 1 7 17 21 -11 21 21 LWDLW
14. Strømmen 23 3 9 11 22 38 11 2 6 3 11 13 12 1 3 8 11 25 -16 18 Relegation Play-off 18 LLDDL
15. Skeid 23 3 8 12 25 38 12 2 6 4 13 14 11 1 2 8 12 24 -13 17 Relegation 17 DLLLD
16. Tromsdalen 23 2 2 19 28 68 12 1 2 9 13 36 11 1 0 10 15 32 -40 8 Relegation 8 LWLLL
Experience more with...