Zvezda vs. Rubin Tyumen
Hockey » Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga | 16.03.2019 | 15:00:00
Result: 3:1

Stats

Head to head

Date League Home Away Result
29.09.2019 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Rubin Tyumen 3:3
23.03.2019 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Rubin Tyumen 1:1
20.03.2019 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Zvezda 2:0
17.03.2019 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Rubin Tyumen 1:1
16.03.2019 15:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Rubin Tyumen 3:1
13.03.2019 15:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Zvezda 1:1
12.03.2019 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Zvezda 3:1
15.01.2019 16:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Rubin Tyumen 0:1
28.10.2018 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Zvezda 3:1
24.01.2018 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Zvezda 4:3
04.10.2017 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Rubin Tyumen 2:6
29.08.2017 12:00 World - Club Friendlies Rubin Tyumen Zvezda 2:2
26.08.2017 11:00 World - Club Friendlies Zvezda Rubin Tyumen 1:2

Zvezda matches

Date League Home Away Result
16.03.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Humo Zvezda 0:4
15.03.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Humo Zvezda 0:2
12.03.2020 16:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Humo 2:3
11.03.2020 16:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Humo 1:1
01.03.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Kazzinc Torpedo 2:2
27.02.2020 12:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Kazzinc Torpedo Zvezda 1:3
26.02.2020 12:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Kazzinc Torpedo Zvezda 2:2
23.02.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Kazzinc Torpedo 1:1
22.02.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Kazzinc Torpedo 4:2
18.02.2020 16:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga HC Ryazan Zvezda 2:4
16.02.2020 10:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Bars Kazan Zvezda 1:2
14.02.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Torpedo-Gorky Nizhny Novgorod Zvezda 1:4
09.02.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Dynamo Tver 4:2
07.02.2020 16:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda SKA St. Petersburg II 5:1
05.02.2020 16:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Dynamo St. Petersburg 2:1
31.01.2020 16:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga HC Rostov Zvezda 1:1
29.01.2020 16:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Buran Voronezh Zvezda 0:4
27.01.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga HC Tambov Zvezda 4:4
20.01.2020 16:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Khimik Voskresensk 0:1
18.01.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Zvezda Humo 3:0

Rubin Tyumen matches

Date League Home Away Result
17.03.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga HC Yugra Rubin Tyumen 3:3
16.03.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga HC Yugra Rubin Tyumen 2:1
13.03.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen HC Yugra 5:2
12.03.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen HC Yugra 4:1
04.03.2020 16:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Dizel Penza Rubin Tyumen 0:3
01.03.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Dizel Penza 2:0
27.02.2020 16:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Dizel Penza Rubin Tyumen 0:0
26.02.2020 16:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Dizel Penza Rubin Tyumen 1:1
23.02.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Dizel Penza 2:2
22.02.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Dizel Penza 3:4
18.02.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Saryarka Karagandy 0:2
16.02.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen HC Nomad 8:4
13.02.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Kazzinc Torpedo 3:2
11.02.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:5
07.02.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Molot Prikamye Perm Rubin Tyumen 4:1
05.02.2020 15:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Izhstal Izhevsk Rubin Tyumen 1:3
03.02.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Toros Neftekamsk Rubin Tyumen 1:4
01.02.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk Rubin Tyumen 1:3
27.01.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Gornyak Uchaly 1:4
23.01.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2:1
Experience more with...