Neftyanik Almetyevsk vs. Yuzhny Ural Orsk predictions, stats and standings
Hockey » Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga | 03.10.2017 | 15:30:00
Result: 2:1

Stats

Head to head

Date League Home Away Result
11.09.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2:2
16.02.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 0:3
14.09.2019 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:3
24.02.2019 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 0:1
23.11.2018 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:0
25.01.2018 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2:3
03.10.2017 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2:1

Neftyanik Almetyevsk matches

Date League Home Away Result
23.09.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk HC Yugra 4:1
21.09.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk Dynamo Tver 6:2
19.09.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk Zvezda 2:0
11.09.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2:2
09.09.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Gornyak Uchaly Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3:4
07.09.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Kurhan Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1:1
05.09.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Chelmet Chelyabinsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3:3
17.03.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk Dynamo St. Petersburg 3:0
16.03.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk Dynamo St. Petersburg 1:4
13.03.2020 16:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Dynamo St. Petersburg Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1:4
12.03.2020 16:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Dynamo St. Petersburg Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2:0
08.03.2020 13:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Lada Togliatti Neftyanik Almetyevsk 0:3
05.03.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk Lada Togliatti 2:2
02.03.2020 15:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Lada Togliatti Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3:1
28.02.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk Lada Togliatti 4:4
27.02.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk Lada Togliatti 5:1
24.02.2020 13:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Lada Togliatti Neftyanik Almetyevsk 0:2
23.02.2020 13:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Lada Togliatti Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2:2
18.02.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Chelmet Chelyabinsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3:2
16.02.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 0:3

Yuzhny Ural Orsk matches

Date League Home Away Result
24.09.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Bars Kazan Yuzhny Ural Orsk 0:0
15.09.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Toros Neftekamsk 7:3
13.09.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Molot Prikamye Perm 3:2
11.09.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2:2
09.09.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Izhstal Izhevsk 2:2
18.02.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Toros Neftekamsk 0:3
16.02.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 0:3
14.02.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Molot Prikamye Perm 3:3
12.02.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Izhstal Izhevsk 1:2
07.02.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Chelmet Chelyabinsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:5
05.02.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Kurhan Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2:2
03.02.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Gornyak Uchaly Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6:2
31.01.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Buran Voronezh Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:1
29.01.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4:5
23.01.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2:1
21.01.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga HC Yugra Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:2
18.01.2020 09:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:2
16.01.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 0:0
12.01.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Kurhan 4:4
10.01.2020 13:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yuzhny Ural Orsk Gornyak Uchaly 2:2
Experience more with...