Yermak Angarsk vs. Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Hockey » Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga | 02.10.2017 | 11:00:00
Result: 0:0

Stats

Head to head

Date League Home Away Result
08.09.2020 11:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3:1
27.12.2019 11:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2:2
26.12.2019 11:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3:6
21.12.2019 10:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Yermak Angarsk 3:1
20.12.2019 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Yermak Angarsk 3:2
19.08.2019 12:00 World - Club Friendlies Sokol Krasnoyarsk Yermak Angarsk 2:2
09.02.2019 09:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3:2
11.11.2018 10:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Yermak Angarsk 2:0
28.08.2018 12:00 World - Club Friendlies Sokol Krasnoyarsk Yermak Angarsk 5:2
26.01.2018 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Yermak Angarsk 3:4
02.10.2017 11:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0:0
31.08.2017 09:45 World - Club Friendlies Yermak Angarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 5:2
13.08.2017 10:00 World - Club Friendlies Sokol Krasnoyarsk Yermak Angarsk 5:3
12.08.2017 12:00 World - Club Friendlies Sokol Krasnoyarsk Yermak Angarsk 3:1

Yermak Angarsk matches

Date League Home Away Result
19.09.2020 09:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Buran Voronezh 4:1
17.09.2020 11:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk HC Tambov 4:2
11.09.2020 11:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:4
08.09.2020 11:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3:1
18.02.2020 11:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5:8
16.02.2020 09:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Kazzinc Torpedo 0:7
13.02.2020 13:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk HC Nomad 3:9
11.02.2020 11:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Saryarka Karagandy 0:6
05.02.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk Yermak Angarsk 8:0
03.02.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Molot Prikamye Perm Yermak Angarsk 10:5
01.02.2020 13:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Izhstal Izhevsk Yermak Angarsk 3:2
30.01.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Toros Neftekamsk Yermak Angarsk 5:2
22.01.2020 11:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Kurhan 2:1
20.01.2020 11:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Gornyak Uchaly 0:4
18.01.2020 09:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:2
16.01.2020 11:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2:0
11.01.2020 11:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga HC Yugra Yermak Angarsk 3:3
10.01.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga HC Yugra Yermak Angarsk 3:2
07.01.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Yermak Angarsk 6:3
06.01.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Rubin Tyumen Yermak Angarsk 2:0

Sokol Krasnoyarsk matches

Date League Home Away Result
19.09.2020 10:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk HC Tambov 2:2
13.09.2020 10:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0:2
08.09.2020 11:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Yermak Angarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3:1
05.03.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Bars Kazan Sokol Krasnoyarsk 4:2
02.03.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Bars Kazan 2:2
28.02.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Bars Kazan Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1:2
27.02.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Bars Kazan Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1:3
24.02.2020 10:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Bars Kazan 1:2
23.02.2020 10:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Bars Kazan 1:3
18.02.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Kazzinc Torpedo 4:3
16.02.2020 10:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6:3
13.02.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Saryarka Karagandy 2:1
11.02.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk HC Nomad 1:3
05.02.2020 14:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Toros Neftekamsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1:1
03.02.2020 15:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Izhstal Izhevsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 4:1
01.02.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Molot Prikamye Perm Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0:1
30.01.2020 15:30 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Neftyanik Almetyevsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2:1
22.01.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Gornyak Uchaly 0:0
20.01.2020 12:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Kurhan 3:1
18.01.2020 10:00 Russia - Vysshaya hokkeinaya Liga Sokol Krasnoyarsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4:0
Experience more with...