Slavia Mozyr vs. Bate Borisov
Soccer » Belarus - Premier League | 28.03.2020 | 12:00:00
Result: 2:1

Mozyr | Belarus
Stadyen Junatsva
52 %   |   4.04 m/s 8.27 °C

Clear clear sky

Stats

Head to head

Date League Home Away Result
28.03.2020 12:00 Premier League Slavia BATE 2 : 1
25.08.2019 17:45 Premier League BATE Slavia 4 : 0
20.04.2019 12:00 Premier League Slavia BATE 1 : 2
09.09.2017 16:00 Premier League BATE Slavia 2 : 0
06.05.2017 14:00 Premier League Slavia BATE 0 : 6
23.10.2016 15:00 Premier League BATE Slavia 0 : 0
10.06.2016 15:00 Premier League Slavia BATE 2 : 1
10.07.2015 15:30 Premier League Slavia BATE 3 : 5
10.04.2015 16:00 Premier League BATE Slavia 1 : 0
19.06.2013 16:00 Premier League BATE Slavia 6 : 1
07.04.2013 13:00 Premier League Slavia BATE 0 : 1
17.11.2012 11:00 Premier League Slavia BATE 0 : 0
18.10.2012 12:00 Premier League Slavia BATE 1 : 2
18.05.2012 16:00 Premier League BATE Slavia 2 : 1
16.09.2005 22:00 Premier League BATE Slavia 2 : 0
27.05.2005 22:00 Premier League Slavia BATE 2 : 2

Slavia Mozyr matches

Date League Home Away Result
04.04.2020 16:30 Premier League Dinamo Brest Slavia 1 : 2
28.03.2020 12:00 Premier League Slavia BATE 2 : 1
22.03.2020 11:00 Premier League Slutsk Slavia 3 : 1
11.03.2020 14:00 Club Friendlies Slavia Prykarpattia 4 : 0
07.03.2020 12:00 Club Friendlies Slavia Volyn 1 : 0
03.03.2020 12:00 Club Friendlies Slavia Neftekhimik 1 : 1
29.02.2020 14:30 Club Friendlies Slavia Olimpiyets 3 : 4
22.02.2020 12:00 Club Friendlies Slavia Artsakh 2 : 1
16.02.2020 12:00 Club Friendlies Slavia Rubin Kazan' 0 : 5
08.02.2020 12:15 Club Friendlies Gomel Slavia 0 : 4
02.02.2020 11:00 Club Friendlies Slavia Gomelzheldortrans 5 : 3
22.01.2020 11:00 Club Friendlies Slavia Sputnik 4 : 0
01.12.2019 11:00 Premier League Vitebsk Slavia 0 : 2
24.11.2019 11:00 Premier League Slavia Isloch 2 : 0
09.11.2019 13:00 Premier League Shakhtyor Slavia 5 : 1
04.11.2019 11:30 Premier League Slavia Gomel 3 : 2
30.10.2019 12:00 Premier League Slavia Dinamo Minsk 1 : 1
26.10.2019 12:00 Premier League Slutsk Slavia 0 : 0
19.10.2019 11:00 Premier League Slavia Neman Grodno 0 : 1
03.10.2019 22:00 Premier League Tarpeda Slavia 0 : 3
29.09.2019 12:00 Premier League Slavia Gorodeya 0 : 1

Bate Borisov matches

Date League Home Away Result
04.04.2020 14:30 Premier League BATE Ruh Brest 1 : 0
28.03.2020 12:00 Premier League Slavia BATE 2 : 1
19.03.2020 14:00 Premier League Ynergetyk-BDU BATE 3 : 1
14.03.2020 15:30 Belarusian Cup BATE Dinamo Minsk 3 : 2
09.03.2020 17:00 Belarusian Cup Dinamo Minsk BATE 1 : 2
28.02.2020 14:00 Club Friendlies BATE Rukh Vynnyky 1 : 0
28.02.2020 10:00 Club Friendlies BATE Aktobe 2 : 1
23.02.2020 14:00 Club Friendlies Zhetysu BATE 3 : 1
11.02.2020 14:00 Club Friendlies Dynamo Kyiv BATE 1 : 1
07.02.2020 14:00 Club Friendlies BATE Sochi 1 : 1
07.02.2020 08:00 Club Friendlies BATE Příbram 0 : 1
01.02.2020 14:00 Club Friendlies Zlín BATE 0 : 0
25.01.2020 10:00 Club Friendlies BATE Vitebsk 2 : 1
01.12.2019 11:00 Premier League Torpedo BelAZ BATE 1 : 2
24.11.2019 11:00 Premier League BATE Dinamo Minsk 3 : 0
10.11.2019 14:30 Premier League Vitebsk BATE 1 : 2
03.11.2019 16:45 Premier League BATE Isloch 2 : 4
30.10.2019 16:30 Premier League Dnyapro BATE 0 : 1
27.10.2019 16:00 Premier League Shakhtyor BATE 2 : 2
19.10.2019 13:00 Premier League BATE Gomel 1 : 1
05.10.2019 12:00 Premier League Slutsk BATE 0 : 3

Standings

Regular Season
Group Stage
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
GS
GA
MPH
WH
DH
LH
GSH
GAH
MPA
WA
DA
LA
GSA
GAA
GD
TPts
R
Pts
RF
1. Ynergetyk-BDU 3 3 0 0 6 1 2 2 0 0 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 9 UEFA Champions League Qualifiers 9 WWW
2. Slutsk 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 6 UEFA Europa League 6 WLW
3. Minsk 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 1 0 1 3 3 1 6 UEFA Europa League 6 WWL
4. Isloch 3 2 0 1 4 3 3 2 0 1 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 6 WWL
5. Slavia 3 2 0 1 5 5 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 1 3 4 0 6 6 LWW
6. Torpedo BelAZ 3 2 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 6 6 WWL
7. Vitebsk 3 2 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 6 6 WLW
8. Neman Grodno 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 4 4 LWD
9. Shakhtyor 3 1 1 1 2 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 4 4 LWD
10. Dinamo Brest 3 1 1 1 3 3 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 4 DWL
11. Dinamo Minsk 3 1 0 2 4 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 3 3 LLW
12. Ruh Brest 3 1 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 1 1 -1 3 3 WLL
13. BATE 3 1 0 2 3 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -2 3 3 LLW
14. Gorodeya 3 1 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 1 1 -2 3 3 LLW
15. Smolevichy-STI 3 0 1 2 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -2 1 Relegation 1 DLL
16. Belshina 3 0 0 3 1 5 2 0 0 2 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 -4 0 Relegation 0 LLL
Experience more with...