Comillas CF vs. SD Logrones
Soccer » Spain - Tercera Division | 09.11.2019 | 15:30:00
Result: 1:8

Stats

Head to head

Date League Home Away Result
11.01.2020 14:30 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II Comillas 2 : 0
24.08.2019 14:00 Tercera - Group 16 Comillas Logroñés II 1 : 1

Comillas CF matches

Date League Home Away Result
08.03.2020 16:00 Tercera - Group 16 Anguiano Comillas 0 : 0
01.03.2020 11:30 Tercera - Group 16 Comillas Villegas 2 : 1
22.02.2020 15:30 Tercera - Group 16 Arnedo Comillas 1 : 1
16.02.2020 11:00 Tercera - Group 16 Comillas Alfaro 2 : 2
09.02.2020 15:30 Tercera - Group 16 Alberite Comillas 1 : 1
02.02.2020 11:30 Tercera - Group 16 Comillas Oyonesa 1 : 1
26.01.2020 11:00 Tercera - Group 16 Varea Comillas 8 : 0
18.01.2020 15:00 Tercera - Group 16 Comillas Calahorra II 0 : 3
11.01.2020 14:30 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II Comillas 2 : 0
05.01.2020 15:30 Tercera - Group 16 CDFC La Calzada Comillas 3 : 2
22.12.2019 11:00 Tercera - Group 16 Comillas Casalarreina 0 : 1
18.12.2019 17:00 Copa Del Rey Comillas Villarreal 0 : 5
14.12.2019 17:30 Tercera - Group 16 Yague Comillas 0 : 1
05.12.2019 19:30 Tercera - Group 16 Comillas Pradejon 0 : 1
30.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 16 River Ebro Comillas 5 : 2
23.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 16 Comillas Vianés 0 : 0
17.11.2019 14:30 Tercera - Group 16 Berceo Comillas 3 : 1
13.11.2019 19:00 Copa Del Rey Comillas Barquereño 1 : 1
09.11.2019 15:30 Tercera - Group 16 Comillas SD Logroñés 1 : 8
02.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 16 Calasancio Comillas 1 : 1
27.10.2019 16:00 Tercera - Group 16 Náxara Comillas 3 : 2

SD Logrones matches

Date League Home Away Result
07.03.2020 17:30 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II CDFC La Calzada 6 : 0
01.03.2020 10:30 Tercera - Group 16 Casalarreina Logroñés II 2 : 0
22.02.2020 17:30 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II Yague 6 : 0
16.02.2020 15:30 Tercera - Group 16 Pradejon Logroñés II 0 : 1
09.02.2020 11:30 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II River Ebro 5 : 0
02.02.2020 16:00 Tercera - Group 16 Vianés Logroñés II 2 : 0
25.01.2020 17:30 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II Berceo 4 : 0
19.01.2020 16:00 Tercera - Group 16 SD Logroñés Logroñés II 2 : 0
11.01.2020 14:30 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II Comillas 2 : 0
04.01.2020 15:00 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II Náxara 2 : 2
22.12.2019 14:45 Tercera - Group 16 Anguiano Logroñés II 2 : 3
14.12.2019 14:30 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II Villegas 7 : 0
04.12.2019 19:30 Tercera - Group 16 Arnedo Logroñés II 1 : 0
01.12.2019 11:00 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II Alfaro 2 : 1
24.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 16 Alberite Logroñés II 0 : 4
16.11.2019 17:30 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II Oyonesa 3 : 0
10.11.2019 11:00 Tercera - Group 16 Varea Logroñés II 4 : 0
01.11.2019 17:30 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II Calahorra II 2 : 1
27.10.2019 11:30 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II Calasancio 5 : 0
20.10.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 16 CDFC La Calzada Logroñés II 2 : 1
13.10.2019 10:30 Tercera - Group 16 Logroñés II Casalarreina 1 : 0
Experience more with...