Hercules CF II vs. Atzeneta UE
Soccer » Spain - Tercera Division | 09.11.2019 | 15:00:00
Result: 0:1

Stats

Head to head

Date League Home Away Result
09.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Atzeneta 0 : 1

Hercules CF II matches

Date League Home Away Result
16.11.2019 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Roda Hércules II 1 : 0
09.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Atzeneta 0 : 1
02.11.2019 16:30 Tercera - Group 6 Saguntino Hércules II 2 : 2
26.10.2019 17:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Alcoyano 1 : 3
19.10.2019 16:30 Tercera - Group 6 Beniganim Hércules II 1 : 3
13.10.2019 13:30 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Intercity 0 : 1
06.10.2019 09:00 Tercera - Group 6 Elche II Hércules II 0 : 0
28.09.2019 16:30 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Alzira 1 : 2
22.09.2019 10:00 Tercera - Group 6 Silla Hércules II 1 : 1
14.09.2019 17:30 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Eldense 3 : 1
07.09.2019 17:00 Tercera - Group 6 Jove Espanol Hércules II 0 : 0
31.08.2019 17:30 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Crevillente 3 : 0
25.08.2019 17:30 Tercera - Group 6 Olímpic de Xàtiva Hércules II 1 : 2

Atzeneta UE matches

Date League Home Away Result
16.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Villarreal III 0 : 1
09.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Atzeneta 0 : 1
01.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Acero 1 : 0
27.10.2019 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Novelda Atzeneta 2 : 2
19.10.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Paterna 1 : 2
13.10.2019 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Vilamarxant Atzeneta 0 : 2
05.10.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Roda 1 : 4
28.09.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta RC Catarroja 3 : 0
21.09.2019 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Saguntino Atzeneta 1 : 0
15.09.2019 15:30 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Alcoyano 0 : 1
08.09.2019 17:00 Tercera - Group 6 Beniganim Atzeneta 0 : 0
31.08.2019 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Intercity 0 : 1
25.08.2019 09:00 Tercera - Group 6 Elche II Atzeneta 1 : 1
17.05.2019 17:00 Tercera - Group 6 Novelda Atzeneta 1 : 2
12.05.2019 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta La Nucia 1 : 0
05.05.2019 16:30 Tercera - Group 6 Orihuela Atzeneta 3 : 0
27.04.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Silla 2 : 1
18.04.2019 18:00 Tercera - Group 6 Eldense Atzeneta 2 : 0
13.04.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Elche II 2 : 2
06.04.2019 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Villarreal III Atzeneta 4 : 3
30.03.2019 15:30 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Torre Levante 2 : 0

Standings

Regular Season
Group Stage
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
GS
GA
MPH
WH
DH
LH
GSH
GAH
MPA
WA
DA
LA
GSA
GAA
GD
TPts
R
Pts
RF
1. Alcoyano 13 10 3 0 25 6 7 5 2 0 12 1 6 5 1 0 13 5 19 33 33 WWDDD
2. Intercity 13 7 5 1 21 9 7 3 4 0 14 6 6 4 1 1 7 3 12 26 26 WDWWW
3. Villarreal III 13 7 4 2 24 9 6 4 2 0 14 3 7 3 2 2 10 6 15 25 25 LWDWW
4. Alzira 13 5 6 2 11 7 6 3 2 1 5 2 7 2 4 1 6 5 4 21 21 LDDDL
5. Novelda 13 6 3 4 16 18 6 2 2 2 4 7 7 4 1 2 12 11 -2 21 21 WDLWD
6. Elche II 13 5 4 4 15 10 7 3 2 2 10 6 6 2 2 2 5 4 5 19 19 LLWLL
7. Roda 13 5 4 4 17 18 7 4 2 1 10 7 6 1 2 3 7 11 -1 19 19 WLWDW
8. Crevillente 13 5 4 4 13 19 6 3 2 1 7 7 7 2 2 3 6 12 -6 19 19 WWLWD
9. Jove Espanol 13 5 3 5 17 15 6 1 3 2 7 8 7 4 0 3 10 7 2 18 18 WDLLW
10. Saguntino 13 4 5 4 15 13 7 3 2 2 11 8 6 1 3 2 4 5 2 17 17 LWDLD
11. RC Catarroja 13 5 2 6 18 19 7 5 0 2 14 8 6 0 2 4 4 11 -1 17 17 WLWDW
12. Olímpic de Xàtiva 13 4 5 4 11 12 6 1 3 2 6 7 7 3 2 2 5 5 -1 17 17 WDWDD
13. Hércules II 13 4 4 5 16 14 6 2 0 4 8 8 7 2 4 1 8 6 2 16 16 WLDLL
14. Eldense 13 4 4 5 13 15 6 3 2 1 7 5 7 1 2 4 6 10 -2 16 16 LDDWL
15. Atzeneta 13 4 3 6 12 13 7 2 0 5 6 9 6 2 3 1 6 4 -1 15 15 LDWWL
16. Paterna 13 3 4 6 9 12 7 2 3 2 6 6 6 1 1 4 3 6 -3 13 13 WWLDD
17. Vilamarxant 13 4 1 8 16 21 7 3 1 3 10 11 6 1 0 5 6 10 -5 13 13 LWWLW
18. Acero 13 2 5 6 10 15 6 2 2 2 6 3 7 0 3 4 4 12 -5 11 11 LLLDL
19. Silla 13 2 4 7 10 20 6 1 2 3 4 6 7 1 2 4 6 14 -10 10 10 LDLDW
20. Beniganim 13 2 1 10 7 31 7 1 1 5 4 13 6 1 0 5 3 18 -24 7 7 LLLLL
Experience more with...