Hercules CF II vs. Atzeneta UE
Soccer » Spain - Tercera Division | 09.11.2019 | 15:00:00
Result: 0:1

Stats

Head to head

Date League Home Away Result
09.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Atzeneta 0 : 1

Hercules CF II matches

Date League Home Away Result
07.03.2020 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Beniganim 2 : 0
01.03.2020 10:30 Tercera - Group 6 Intercity Hércules II 0 : 1
23.02.2020 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Elche II 0 : 0
16.02.2020 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Alzira Hércules II 1 : 0
09.02.2020 10:30 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Silla 2 : 2
05.02.2020 18:00 Tercera - Group 6 Crevillente Hércules II 0 : 1
02.02.2020 17:00 Tercera - Group 6 Eldense Hércules II 1 : 0
26.01.2020 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Jove Espanol 0 : 1
12.01.2020 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Olímpic de Xàtiva 0 : 0
04.01.2020 18:30 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Villarreal III 1 : 1
22.12.2019 10:30 Tercera - Group 6 RC Catarroja Hércules II 1 : 0
15.12.2019 10:30 Tercera - Group 6 Acero Hércules II 3 : 1
11.12.2019 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Novelda 2 : 1
01.12.2019 11:00 Tercera - Group 6 Paterna Hércules II 2 : 1
23.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Vilamarxant 0 : 1
16.11.2019 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Roda Hércules II 1 : 0
09.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Atzeneta 0 : 1
02.11.2019 16:30 Tercera - Group 6 Saguntino Hércules II 2 : 2
26.10.2019 17:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Alcoyano 1 : 3
19.10.2019 16:30 Tercera - Group 6 Beniganim Hércules II 1 : 3
13.10.2019 13:30 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Intercity 0 : 1

Atzeneta UE matches

Date League Home Away Result
08.03.2020 11:00 Tercera - Group 6 Paterna Atzeneta 1 : 6
29.02.2020 15:30 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Vilamarxant 2 : 0
23.02.2020 11:00 Tercera - Group 6 Roda Atzeneta 1 : 1
16.02.2020 10:30 Tercera - Group 6 RC Catarroja Atzeneta 1 : 2
08.02.2020 15:15 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Saguntino 0 : 0
02.02.2020 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Alcoyano Atzeneta 2 : 0
26.01.2020 11:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Beniganim 4 : 1
19.01.2020 10:30 Tercera - Group 6 Intercity Atzeneta 1 : 4
11.01.2020 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Elche II 2 : 1
04.01.2020 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Alzira 1 : 0
21.12.2019 15:30 Tercera - Group 6 Silla Atzeneta 0 : 2
14.12.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Eldense 2 : 0
11.12.2019 19:00 Tercera - Group 6 Jove Espanol Atzeneta 1 : 0
30.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Crevillente 1 : 0
24.11.2019 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Olímpic de Xàtiva Atzeneta 0 : 1
16.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Villarreal III 0 : 1
09.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Hércules II Atzeneta 0 : 1
01.11.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Acero 1 : 0
27.10.2019 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Novelda Atzeneta 2 : 2
19.10.2019 15:00 Tercera - Group 6 Atzeneta Paterna 1 : 2
13.10.2019 16:00 Tercera - Group 6 Vilamarxant Atzeneta 0 : 2

Standings

Regular Season
Group Stage
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
GS
GA
MPH
WH
DH
LH
GSH
GAH
MPA
WA
DA
LA
GSA
GAA
GD
TPts
R
Pts
RF
1. Alcoyano 28 19 8 1 55 14 14 10 4 0 32 5 14 9 4 1 23 9 41 65 65 WWDDL
2. Alzira 28 15 9 4 36 21 13 10 2 1 19 3 15 5 7 3 17 18 15 54 54 WWWWW
3. Atzeneta 28 15 5 8 40 22 14 8 1 5 18 11 14 7 4 3 22 11 18 50 50 DWDWW
4. Villarreal III 28 13 9 6 46 29 14 7 5 2 26 12 14 6 4 4 20 17 17 48 48 LWLWW
5. Intercity 28 13 9 6 49 33 13 5 5 3 27 20 15 8 4 3 22 13 16 48 48 DLDLL
6. Eldense 28 11 7 10 36 27 14 8 3 3 23 9 14 3 4 7 13 18 9 40 40 WLWWD
7. Saguntino 28 10 10 8 35 28 14 6 4 4 22 15 14 4 6 4 13 13 7 40 40 DWWWD
8. RC Catarroja 28 11 7 10 34 32 14 8 2 4 21 14 14 3 5 6 13 18 2 40 40 LLDWD
9. Novelda 28 10 9 9 35 33 15 5 7 3 17 12 13 5 2 6 18 21 2 39 39 WWWDD
10. Olímpic de Xàtiva 28 10 9 9 30 29 14 5 5 4 20 15 14 5 4 5 10 14 1 39 39 WWDLW
11. Jove Espanol 28 10 8 10 37 34 14 5 6 3 22 16 14 5 2 7 15 18 3 38 38 LDDLW
12. Roda 28 10 8 10 32 41 14 7 4 3 17 17 14 3 4 7 15 24 -9 38 38 LLDLL
13. Crevillente 28 8 10 10 25 36 14 5 4 5 14 19 14 3 6 5 11 17 -11 34 34 WDLDL
14. Hércules II 28 8 8 12 27 28 14 4 4 6 15 14 14 4 4 6 12 14 -1 32 32 DLDWW
15. Elche II 28 7 9 12 26 32 13 4 4 5 13 14 15 3 5 7 13 18 -6 30 30 LDDLL
16. Paterna 28 6 11 11 26 37 15 4 8 3 18 19 13 2 3 8 8 18 -11 29 29 DWDLL
17. Vilamarxant 28 8 5 15 37 54 15 6 3 6 22 23 13 2 2 9 15 31 -17 29 29 WLLLW
18. Acero 28 6 8 14 24 35 15 6 4 5 18 14 13 0 4 9 6 21 -11 26 26 LDDLW
19. Silla 28 5 10 13 20 39 13 3 4 6 7 11 15 2 6 7 13 28 -19 25 25 DLDDL
20. Beniganim 28 5 1 22 20 66 14 4 1 9 14 22 14 1 0 13 6 44 -46 16 16 LLLWL
Experience more with...