31.05.2020 20:56 (+00:00)

Odra Opole vs. Nieciecza
Soccer » Poland - 1st Liga | 09.11.2019 | 16:00:00
Result: 2:0

Opole | Poland
Stadion Miejski
97 %   |   0.45 m/s | Rain for the last 1h 0.13 11.14 °C

Rain light rain

Stats

Head to head

Date League Home Away Result
09.11.2019 16:00 1. Liga Odra Opole Nieciecza 2 : 0
07.04.2019 16:00 1. Liga Nieciecza Odra Opole 3 : 0
14.09.2018 17:00 1. Liga Odra Opole Nieciecza 4 : 1

Odra Opole matches

Date League Home Away Result
06.03.2020 17:00 1. Liga Odra Opole Bełchatów 1 : 0
29.02.2020 16:30 1. Liga Stomil Olsztyn Odra Opole 4 : 2
22.02.2020 10:30 Club Friendlies Zagłębie Sosnowiec Odra Opole 1 : 5
15.02.2020 11:00 Club Friendlies Odra Opole Polonia Bytom 1 : 0
08.02.2020 11:00 Club Friendlies Odra Opole SKRA Częstochowa 0 : 3
01.02.2020 12:30 Club Friendlies Miedź Legnica Odra Opole 0 : 2
25.01.2020 11:00 Club Friendlies Odra Opole Polkowice 2 : 1
01.12.2019 14:00 1. Liga Odra Opole Tychy 71 0 : 0
27.11.2019 16:30 1. Liga Odra Opole Miedź Legnica 3 : 0
22.11.2019 17:00 1. Liga Puszcza Niepołomice Odra Opole 1 : 2
09.11.2019 16:00 1. Liga Odra Opole Nieciecza 2 : 0
02.11.2019 16:00 1. Liga Olimpia Grudziądz Odra Opole 3 : 1
30.10.2019 17:00 Polish Cup Legia Warszawa II Odra Opole 1 : 0
27.10.2019 14:00 1. Liga Odra Opole Podbeskidzie 0 : 2
24.10.2019 15:30 1. Liga Odra Opole Stal Mielec 1 : 0
18.10.2019 16:00 1. Liga Wigry Suwałki Odra Opole 1 : 0
05.10.2019 16:00 1. Liga Chojniczanka Chojnice Odra Opole 1 : 2
29.09.2019 16:00 1. Liga Odra Opole Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 : 1
26.09.2019 15:30 Polish Cup Odra Opole Arka Gdynia 1 : 0
21.09.2019 16:00 1. Liga Chrobry Głogów Odra Opole 3 : 2
18.09.2019 18:00 1. Liga Warta Poznań Odra Opole 3 : 0

Nieciecza matches

Date League Home Away Result
08.03.2020 11:40 1. Liga Stal Mielec Nieciecza 0 : 3
29.02.2020 17:00 1. Liga Nieciecza Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 2
22.02.2020 13:30 Club Friendlies Nieciecza Hetman Zamosc 1 : 1
22.02.2020 10:30 Club Friendlies Nieciecza Stal Rzeszów 3 : 0
13.02.2020 13:00 Club Friendlies Nieciecza Vorskla 0 : 0
11.02.2020 13:00 Club Friendlies Nieciecza Torpedo BelAZ 2 : 3
08.02.2020 13:00 Club Friendlies Nieciecza Septemvri Sofia 0 : 1
25.01.2020 11:00 Club Friendlies Nieciecza Stal Stalowa Wola 0 : 2
18.01.2020 11:00 Club Friendlies Nieciecza KSZO 4 : 2
29.11.2019 17:00 1. Liga Zagłębie Sosnowiec Nieciecza 1 : 0
23.11.2019 16:00 1. Liga Nieciecza Chrobry Głogów 4 : 0
16.11.2019 16:00 1. Liga Sandecja Nowy Sącz Nieciecza 2 : 2
09.11.2019 16:00 1. Liga Odra Opole Nieciecza 2 : 0
02.11.2019 17:00 1. Liga Nieciecza Jastrzębie 2 : 2
26.10.2019 12:00 1. Liga Radomiak Radom Nieciecza 1 : 0
19.10.2019 17:00 1. Liga Nieciecza Bełchatów 2 : 1
11.10.2019 15:45 1. Liga Stomil Olsztyn Nieciecza 1 : 1
05.10.2019 17:00 1. Liga Nieciecza Tychy 71 4 : 3
29.09.2019 15:00 1. Liga Puszcza Niepołomice Nieciecza 0 : 3
25.09.2019 16:00 Polish Cup Jastrzębie Nieciecza 1 : 0
21.09.2019 18:00 1. Liga Nieciecza Miedź Legnica 0 : 1

Standings

Regular Season
Group Stage
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
GS
GA
MPH
WH
DH
LH
GSH
GAH
MPA
WA
DA
LA
GSA
GAA
GD
TPts
R
Pts
RF
1. Podbeskidzie 22 13 4 5 42 21 11 9 1 1 29 10 11 4 3 4 13 11 21 43 Promotion 43 WWLWW
2. Warta Poznań 22 13 4 5 36 20 10 7 1 2 19 8 12 6 3 3 17 12 16 43 Relegation 43 LWWWL
3. Stal Mielec 22 13 2 7 35 21 11 7 2 2 19 11 11 6 0 5 16 10 14 41 41 WWWWL
4. Radomiak Radom 22 10 6 6 32 29 11 7 2 2 16 11 11 3 4 4 16 18 3 36 36 DDWLL
5. Jastrzębie 22 8 10 4 33 27 10 6 3 1 16 9 12 2 7 3 17 18 6 34 34 DDLDW
6. Miedź Legnica 22 10 4 8 34 30 10 6 2 2 20 13 12 4 2 6 14 17 4 34 34 LLWLW
7. Olimpia Grudziądz 22 10 4 8 36 36 11 6 2 3 21 18 11 4 2 5 15 18 0 34 34 WDWLW
8. Tychy 71 22 8 7 7 43 36 10 5 4 1 25 14 12 3 3 6 18 22 7 31 31 DDDDL
9. Nieciecza 22 8 5 9 32 24 11 5 3 3 22 14 11 3 2 6 10 10 8 29 29 DWLLW
10. Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22 8 5 9 33 36 11 4 3 4 18 18 11 4 2 5 15 18 -3 29 29 LLWWL
11. Sandecja Nowy Sącz 22 8 5 9 33 37 12 6 3 3 22 16 10 2 2 6 11 21 -4 29 29 DWLDW
12. Stomil Olsztyn 22 8 5 9 20 27 11 5 3 3 12 11 11 3 2 6 8 16 -7 29 29 LDWWL
13. Chrobry Głogów 22 7 5 10 26 35 13 5 4 4 16 12 9 2 1 6 10 23 -9 26 26 LDLWW
14. Puszcza Niepołomice 22 7 5 10 21 30 11 1 1 9 6 21 11 6 4 1 15 9 -9 26 26 LDWLW
15. Bełchatów 22 7 4 11 24 28 10 5 2 3 15 9 12 2 2 8 9 19 -4 25 25 WLLDL
16. Odra Opole 22 6 5 11 19 29 11 4 4 3 9 6 11 2 1 8 10 23 -10 23 Relegation 23 WWDLW
17. Chojniczanka Chojnice 22 5 4 13 31 45 13 3 1 9 13 23 9 2 3 4 18 22 -14 19 Relegation 19 LLLWL
18. Wigry Suwałki 22 5 4 13 18 37 11 3 3 5 10 16 11 2 1 8 8 21 -19 19 Relegation 19 WLLLL
Experience more with...