FC Andorra vs. CE Sabadell FC predictions, stats and standings
Soccer » Spain - Segunda B Group 3 | 09.11.2019 | 16:00:00
Result: 2:2

Stats

Head to head

Date League Home Away Result
09.11.2019 16:00 Segunda B - Group 3 FC Andorra Sabadell 2 : 2

FC Andorra matches

Date League Home Away Result
06.09.2020 17:00 Club Friendlies L'Hospitalet FC Andorra 1 : 1
08.03.2020 11:00 Segunda B - Group 3 FC Andorra Orihuela 2 : 1
01.03.2020 16:30 Segunda B - Group 3 Hércules FC Andorra 0 : 0
23.02.2020 11:00 Segunda B - Group 3 FC Andorra Levante II 0 : 1
16.02.2020 11:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Villarreal II FC Andorra 2 : 1
08.02.2020 15:00 Segunda B - Group 3 FC Andorra Prat 1 : 2
02.02.2020 11:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Ejea FC Andorra 1 : 1
26.01.2020 15:00 Segunda B - Group 3 FC Andorra Gimnàstic Tarragona 0 : 0
19.01.2020 16:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Badalona FC Andorra 0 : 0
12.01.2020 11:00 Segunda B - Group 3 FC Andorra Espanyol II 0 : 3
05.01.2020 11:00 Segunda B - Group 3 FC Andorra Olot 1 : 0
22.12.2019 16:30 Segunda B - Group 3 La Nucia FC Andorra 1 : 1
17.12.2019 20:00 Copa Del Rey FC Andorra Leganés 1 : 1
14.12.2019 11:00 Segunda B - Group 3 FC Andorra Valencia II 4 : 3
08.12.2019 16:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Castellón FC Andorra 3 : 1
01.12.2019 11:00 Segunda B - Group 3 FC Andorra Lleida Esportiu 1 : 0
24.11.2019 17:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Cornellà FC Andorra 2 : 0
17.11.2019 11:00 Segunda B - Group 3 FC Andorra Ebro 2 : 1
13.11.2019 18:00 Copa Del Rey FC Andorra Andratx 3 : 0
09.11.2019 16:00 Segunda B - Group 3 FC Andorra Sabadell 2 : 2
03.11.2019 17:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Barcelona II FC Andorra 0 : 0

CE Sabadell FC matches

Date League Home Away Result
19.09.2020 19:00 La Liga 2 Rayo Vallecano Sabadell 2 : 1
09.09.2020 08:00 Club Friendlies Sabadell Badalona 1 : 0
04.09.2020 16:00 Club Friendlies Huesca Sabadell 3 : 0
26.07.2020 18:00 Segunda B - Playoffs Barcelona II Sabadell 1 : 2
23.07.2020 20:00 Segunda B - Playoffs Cultural Leonesa Sabadell 2 : 2
19.07.2020 18:00 Segunda B - Playoffs Sabadell Atlético Madrid II 1 : 1
07.03.2020 17:30 Segunda B - Group 3 Espanyol II Sabadell 4 : 2
01.03.2020 17:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Sabadell Llagostera-Costa Brava 1 : 1
23.02.2020 16:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Olot Sabadell 1 : 1
16.02.2020 16:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Sabadell Orihuela 2 : 1
09.02.2020 17:30 Segunda B - Group 3 La Nucia Sabadell 1 : 0
02.02.2020 16:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Sabadell Hércules 1 : 2
26.01.2020 11:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Valencia II Sabadell 0 : 3
19.01.2020 16:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Sabadell Levante II 1 : 0
12.01.2020 11:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Castellón Sabadell 0 : 1
04.01.2020 16:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Villarreal II Sabadell 2 : 0
21.12.2019 18:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Sabadell Lleida Esportiu 4 : 0
15.12.2019 16:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Sabadell Prat 3 : 0
07.12.2019 19:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Cornellà Sabadell 2 : 0
30.11.2019 17:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Sabadell Ejea 2 : 1
24.11.2019 11:00 Segunda B - Group 3 Ebro Sabadell 1 : 1

Standings

Regular Season
Group Stage
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
GS
GA
MPH
WH
DH
LH
GSH
GAH
MPA
WA
DA
LA
GSA
GAA
GD
TPts
R
Pts
RF
1. Castellón 28 14 8 6 40 24 14 9 3 2 25 12 14 5 5 4 15 12 16 50 Champion Play-off 50 WDWWL
2. Barcelona II 28 13 10 5 40 27 15 9 5 1 29 15 13 4 5 4 11 12 13 49 Promotion Play-off 49 LWDDW
3. Sabadell 28 14 7 7 38 25 14 9 3 2 22 9 14 5 4 5 16 16 13 49 Promotion Play-off 49 LWDDL
4. Cornellà 28 13 10 5 34 25 15 9 4 2 16 7 13 4 6 3 18 18 9 49 Promotion Play-off 49 DWDDW
5. Lleida Esportiu 28 12 10 6 34 22 14 9 4 1 22 6 14 3 6 5 12 16 12 46 46 WDWDW
6. Villarreal II 28 13 7 8 36 32 14 7 4 3 19 12 14 6 3 5 17 20 4 46 46 WWLDL
7. Olot 28 11 11 6 34 19 14 8 4 2 18 6 14 3 7 4 16 13 15 44 44 DWDWW
8. Espanyol II 28 11 9 8 44 37 14 7 5 2 28 21 14 4 4 6 16 16 7 42 42 LDLLW
9. FC Andorra 28 10 11 7 31 28 15 8 4 3 21 15 13 2 7 4 10 13 3 41 41 LLLDW
10. La Nucia 28 10 9 9 30 29 14 8 6 0 18 6 14 2 3 9 12 23 1 39 39 WLWDW
11. Ebro 28 8 13 7 29 31 15 6 7 2 19 14 13 2 6 5 10 17 -2 37 37 DDWWD
12. Levante II 28 10 5 13 29 34 14 6 3 5 17 15 14 4 2 8 12 19 -5 35 35 WLWLL
13. Llagostera-Costa Brava 28 7 12 9 28 33 14 4 7 3 13 15 14 3 5 6 15 18 -5 33 33 LDDDL
14. Gimnàstic Tarragona 28 7 10 11 33 38 13 5 4 4 18 18 15 2 6 7 15 20 -5 31 31 DDLWL
15. Ejea 28 6 9 13 27 36 13 6 3 4 15 7 15 0 6 9 12 29 -9 27 27 DLLLD
16. Valencia II 28 4 14 10 27 33 14 2 8 4 15 16 14 2 6 6 12 17 -6 26 Relegation Play-off 26 DDDLD
17. Prat 28 5 11 12 25 40 13 1 4 8 10 20 15 4 7 4 15 20 -15 26 Relegation 26 WDDDW
17. Reus Deportiu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Relegation 0
18. Hércules 28 5 10 13 27 35 14 2 7 5 17 19 14 3 3 8 10 16 -8 25 Relegation 25 LDDDD
19. Badalona 28 5 9 14 17 34 13 3 5 5 9 13 15 2 4 9 8 21 -17 24 Relegation 24 LDDDL
20. Orihuela 28 4 11 13 26 47 14 2 8 4 14 18 14 2 3 9 12 29 -21 23 Relegation 23 WLDDL
Experience more with...