Hapoel Bnei Zalafa vs. Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Soccer » Israel - Liga Alef | 09.11.2019 | 12:30:00
Result: 0:1

Stats

Head to head

Date League Home Away Result
09.11.2019 12:30 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 : 1

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa matches

Date League Home Away Result
06.03.2020 11:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Robi Shapira 1 : 1
28.02.2020 12:15 Liga Alef Maccabi Kiryat Ata Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 : 2
21.02.2020 09:45 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Hapoel Herzliya 1 : 2
15.02.2020 12:30 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Hapoel Kaukab 0 : 2
07.02.2020 11:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Zalafa MS Tira 1 : 2
31.01.2020 09:30 Liga Alef Hapoel Asi Gilboa Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 1 : 2
24.01.2020 11:30 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Ironi Tiberias 3 : 0
18.01.2020 12:30 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 : 1
13.01.2020 12:30 Liga Alef Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 1 : 2
03.01.2020 12:15 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Daburiyya Osama 2 : 0
27.12.2019 11:30 Liga Alef Maccabi Ironi Tamra Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 4 : 0
15.12.2019 11:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1 : 3
06.12.2019 10:45 Liga Alef Hapoel Iksal Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 1 : 1
02.12.2019 11:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Hapoel Migdal Haemek 3 : 2
09.11.2019 12:30 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 : 1
01.11.2019 12:15 Liga Alef Robi Shapira Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 2 : 1
25.10.2019 09:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Maccabi Kiryat Ata 5 : 2
18.10.2019 11:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 1 : 2
11.10.2019 12:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 2 : 0
07.10.2019 12:00 State Cup Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 : 1
04.10.2019 12:00 Liga Alef MS Tira Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 4 : 0

Hapoel Kafr Kanna matches

Date League Home Away Result
07.03.2020 12:30 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara Hapoel Kfar Kana 3 : 0
28.02.2020 10:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Kfar Kana Robi Shapira 0 : 0
21.02.2020 11:00 Liga Alef Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Kfar Kana 3 : 1
14.02.2020 10:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Kfar Kana Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 : 0
07.02.2020 12:00 Liga Alef Daburiyya Osama Hapoel Kfar Kana 1 : 0
03.02.2020 12:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Kfar Kana Hapoel Herzliya 1 : 2
27.01.2020 11:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Kfar Kana Maccabi Ironi Tamra 1 : 2
17.01.2020 12:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Kfar Kana 4 : 1
10.01.2020 11:30 Liga Alef Ironi Baka El Garbiya Hapoel Kfar Kana 1 : 1
03.01.2020 11:15 Liga Alef Hapoel Kfar Kana MS Tira 0 : 2
27.12.2019 11:30 Liga Alef Hapoel Iksal Hapoel Kfar Kana 3 : 2
16.12.2019 12:30 Liga Alef Hapoel Kfar Kana Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1 : 0
06.12.2019 09:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Kfar Kana Hapoel Migdal Haemek 1 : 0
29.11.2019 11:15 Liga Alef Hapoel Kfar Kana Ironi Tiberias 1 : 1
09.11.2019 12:30 Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 : 1
03.11.2019 10:55 Liga Alef Hapoel Kfar Kana Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 2 : 2
25.10.2019 09:30 Liga Alef Robi Shapira Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 : 0
18.10.2019 11:30 Liga Alef Hapoel Kfar Kana Maccabi Tzur Shalom 2 : 2
11.10.2019 10:30 Liga Alef Maccabi Kiryat Ata Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 : 2
07.10.2019 12:00 State Cup Hapoel Kfar Kana Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab 1 : 2
04.10.2019 12:00 Liga Alef Hapoel Kfar Kana Daburiyya Osama 2 : 2

Standings

North
Group Stage
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
GS
GA
MPH
WH
DH
LH
GSH
GAH
MPA
WA
DA
LA
GSA
GAA
GD
TPts
R
Pts
RF
1. Hapoel Iksal 23 16 5 2 44 12 12 9 3 0 26 6 11 7 2 2 18 6 32 53 Promotion 53 DWWWW
2. Hapoel Kaukab 23 15 4 4 41 16 11 9 1 1 24 6 12 6 3 3 17 10 25 49 Promotion Play-off 49 DWWLL
3. MS Tira 23 12 7 4 34 19 11 4 6 1 16 9 12 8 1 3 18 10 15 43 Promotion Play-off 43 WWLWW
4. Robi Shapira 23 11 10 2 28 18 11 5 4 2 12 11 12 6 6 0 16 7 10 43 Promotion Play-off 43 DDDDD
5. Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 23 10 4 9 31 33 12 5 2 5 20 17 11 5 2 4 11 16 -2 34 Promotion Play-off 34 LLLWD
6. Maccabi Ironi Tamra 23 7 11 5 29 24 12 5 2 5 15 13 11 2 9 0 14 11 5 32 32 LDWDL
7. Maccabi Tzur Shalom 23 8 7 8 30 27 12 4 5 3 16 11 11 4 2 5 14 16 3 31 31 WDWDW
8. Ironi Baka El Garbiya 23 8 7 8 28 29 12 5 4 3 18 10 11 3 3 5 10 19 -1 31 31 WDWLW
9. Hapoel Herzliya 23 8 5 10 28 32 11 3 2 6 10 15 12 5 3 4 18 17 -4 29 29 LDWDL
10. Hapoel Kfar Kana 23 6 9 8 23 30 12 3 6 3 12 13 11 3 3 5 11 17 -7 27 27 LDLDL
11. Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 23 5 10 8 24 28 12 3 7 2 12 9 11 2 3 6 12 19 -4 25 25 LDLDW
12. Hapoel Migdal Haemek 23 6 6 11 30 29 11 3 4 4 18 13 12 3 2 7 12 16 1 24 24 WLLDD
13. Ironi Tiberias 23 4 10 9 19 30 11 4 4 3 14 13 12 0 6 6 5 17 -11 22 22 DDLWL
14. Maccabi Kiryat Ata 23 5 6 12 26 38 11 4 1 6 13 18 12 1 5 6 13 20 -12 21 Relegation Play-off 21 WDDLD
15. Daburiyya Osama 22 4 8 10 19 35 11 4 3 4 11 13 11 0 5 6 8 22 -16 20 Relegation 20 DWDWL
16. Hapoel Asi Gilboa 22 3 1 18 16 50 11 2 1 8 11 25 11 1 0 10 5 25 -34 10 Relegation 10 LLLLD
Experience more with...