Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast vs. FC Ufa
Soccer » Russia - Premier League | 13.07.2019 | 13:30:00
Result: 3:2

Stats

Head to head

Date League Home Away Result
13.07.2019 13:30 Premier League Ural Ufa 3 : 2
28.04.2019 08:30 Premier League Ufa Ural 4 : 1
27.10.2018 11:00 Premier League Ural Ufa 1 : 1
19.11.2017 08:30 Premier League Ufa Ural 2 : 0
29.07.2017 12:00 Premier League Ural Ufa 1 : 1
21.05.2017 12:00 Premier League Ufa Ural 1 : 0
31.07.2016 12:30 Premier League Ural Ufa 2 : 0
02.04.2016 09:00 Premier League Ural Ufa 1 : 0
14.09.2015 13:00 Premier League Ufa Ural 0 : 1
08.05.2015 13:30 Premier League Ural Ufa 1 : 1
20.09.2014 08:00 Premier League Ufa Ural 0 : 1
02.09.2012 13:00 Russian Cup Ufa Ural 0 : 1

Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast matches

Date League Home Away Result
08.11.2019 16:30 Premier League Akhmat Grozny Ural 0 : 0
04.11.2019 11:00 Premier League Ural Orenburg 1 : 2
30.10.2019 14:00 Russian Cup Ural Arsenal Tula 2 : 2
25.10.2019 16:30 Premier League Rubin Kazan' Ural 0 : 0
19.10.2019 11:00 Premier League Tambov Ural 1 : 2
06.10.2019 08:30 Premier League Ural Zenit 1 : 3
29.09.2019 08:30 Premier League Ural CSKA Moskva 0 : 3
25.09.2019 16:00 Russian Cup Chernomorets Ural 0 : 2
22.09.2019 13:30 Premier League Arsenal Tula Ural 1 : 1
14.09.2019 13:30 Premier League Spartak Moskva Ural 1 : 2
01.09.2019 11:00 Premier League Ural Krasnodar 2 : 4
26.08.2019 15:00 Premier League Ural Sochi 3 : 1
17.08.2019 11:00 Premier League Ural Krylya Sovetov 1 : 3
11.08.2019 13:30 Premier League Lokomotiv Moskva Ural 4 : 0
03.08.2019 11:00 Premier League Ural Rostov 2 : 2
26.07.2019 17:00 Premier League Dinamo Moskva Ural 2 : 0
21.07.2019 11:00 Premier League Ural Akhmat Grozny 3 : 0
13.07.2019 13:30 Premier League Ural Ufa 3 : 2
26.05.2019 11:00 Premier League Anzhi Ural 0 : 2
22.05.2019 15:30 Russian Cup Lokomotiv Moskva Ural 1 : 0
19.05.2019 08:30 Premier League Ural Lokomotiv Moskva 2 : 2

FC Ufa matches

Date League Home Away Result
10.11.2019 08:30 Premier League Orenburg Ufa 0 : 0
02.11.2019 11:00 Premier League Ufa Lokomotiv Moskva 1 : 1
30.10.2019 16:00 Russian Cup CSKA Moskva Ufa 1 : 0
26.10.2019 11:00 Premier League Tambov Ufa 3 : 0
20.10.2019 11:00 Premier League Ufa CSKA Moskva 1 : 1
05.10.2019 08:30 Premier League Ufa Akhmat Grozny 0 : 1
29.09.2019 11:00 Premier League Rubin Kazan' Ufa 0 : 0
25.09.2019 15:00 Russian Cup Chayka Ufa 0 : 1
20.09.2019 14:30 Premier League Ufa Spartak Moskva 1 : 0
16.09.2019 17:00 Premier League Dinamo Moskva Ufa 0 : 0
31.08.2019 08:30 Premier League Ufa Orenburg 1 : 2
24.08.2019 13:30 Premier League Ufa Zenit 1 : 0
18.08.2019 13:30 Premier League Ufa Rostov 2 : 0
11.08.2019 11:00 Premier League Arsenal Tula Ufa 1 : 0
04.08.2019 18:30 Premier League Sochi Ufa 0 : 0
27.07.2019 11:00 Premier League Ufa Krylya Sovetov 2 : 1
20.07.2019 11:00 Premier League Ufa Krasnodar 2 : 3
13.07.2019 13:30 Premier League Ural Ufa 3 : 2
02.06.2019 11:00 Premier League Play-offs Tom' Tomsk Ufa 1 : 0
30.05.2019 14:00 Premier League Play-offs Ufa Tom' Tomsk 2 : 0
26.05.2019 11:00 Premier League Lokomotiv Moskva Ufa 1 : 0

Standings

Regular Season
Group Stage
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
GS
GA
MPH
WH
DH
LH
GSH
GAH
MPA
WA
DA
LA
GSA
GAA
GD
TPts
R
Pts
RF
1. Zenit 16 11 3 2 31 8 7 4 3 0 18 5 9 7 0 2 13 3 23 36 UEFA Champions League 36 WWWDW
2. Lokomotiv Moskva 16 9 4 3 24 16 8 4 2 2 12 9 8 5 2 1 12 7 8 31 UEFA Champions League 31 WWLDD
3. Krasnodar 16 8 6 2 30 18 8 5 3 0 16 7 8 3 3 2 14 11 12 30 UEFA Champions League Qualifiers 30 WDDDD
4. CSKA Moskva 16 9 3 4 24 16 7 4 1 2 10 7 9 5 2 2 14 9 8 30 UEFA Europa League 30 LDLDW
5. Rostov 16 9 3 4 29 25 8 6 1 1 15 7 8 3 2 3 14 18 4 30 UEFA Europa League Qualifiers 30 WLWDL
6. Spartak Moskva 16 6 3 7 18 16 9 3 2 4 7 7 7 3 1 3 11 9 2 21 21 LDWLW
7. Orenburg 16 5 4 7 20 22 8 2 3 3 9 10 8 3 1 4 11 12 -2 19 19 WLDWD
8. Arsenal Tula 16 5 4 7 17 21 8 2 3 3 9 10 8 3 1 4 8 11 -4 19 19 LDDWL
9. Ural 16 5 4 7 21 29 9 3 1 5 16 20 7 2 3 2 5 9 -8 19 19 LWDLD
10. Krylya Sovetov 16 5 3 8 18 20 8 2 2 4 8 9 8 3 1 4 10 11 -2 18 18 WWLDL
11. Ufa 16 4 6 6 13 16 9 4 2 3 11 9 7 0 4 3 2 7 -3 18 18 LDLDD
12. Dinamo Moskva 16 4 6 6 12 16 8 1 3 4 7 10 8 3 3 2 5 6 -4 18 18 LDWDW
13. Tambov 16 5 2 9 18 23 8 3 0 5 8 10 8 2 2 4 10 13 -5 17 Relegation Play-off 17 LLWWW
14. Rubin Kazan' 16 4 5 7 8 17 8 3 2 3 4 6 8 1 3 4 4 11 -9 17 Relegation Play-off 17 WDDDL
15. Akhmat Grozny 16 3 6 7 10 21 8 2 4 2 7 9 8 1 2 5 3 12 -11 15 Relegation 15 WLDDD
16. Sochi 16 3 4 9 14 23 7 1 1 5 5 10 9 2 3 4 9 13 -9 13 Relegation 13 LDLLL
Experience more with...